主要競技会優勝者一覧

横浜市長杯

フライトAのみ掲載しています。
年度 参加数 ペア
29 2016 104 張 書棣・子野日 陽子 
28 2015 107 高橋克己・津守 和子
27  2014   122 佐藤 牧子・河野 誠
26 2013 103 高崎 恵・加来 浩
25 2012 109 高橋克己・吉田 勝 
24 2011 106 井野 正行・木村 史子
23 2010 119 Robert Geller・荻原 節子
22 2009 126  Robert Geller・荻原 節子 
21 2008 116  佐藤 牧子・成田 秀則 
20 2007 102  Robert Geller・荻原 節子  
19 2006 123  大野 京子・山田 彰彦 
18 2005  96 阿部 弘也・山田 和彦 
17 2004 106 吉田 正・平田 眞 
16 2003 126 宮国 健次・陳 大偉
15 2002 112 大野 京子・山田 彰彦 
14 2001 113 D. Turner・山田 和彦 
13 2000 101 平田 眞・伊藤 幸司
12 1999 115 福田 尚子・今倉 正史
11 1998 112 大野 京子・山田 彰彦 
10 1997 95 福田 尚子・加来 浩
9 1996 118 伊藤 幸司・両角 顕
8 1995 84 伊藤 幸司・両角 顕
7 1994 166 大野 京子・山田 彰彦 
6 1993 124 山下 正秀・縣 義孝
5 1992 145 関沢 美穂・今倉 正史
4 1991 120 伊藤 司・前田 尚志
3 1990 72 福田 尚子・井野 正行
2 1989 72 有川 邦代・大野 美智子
1 1988 72 大野 京子・山田 彰彦 

横浜インビテーショナル


年度 参加数 チーム
21 2017 27 山田 和彦・井野 正行・大政 哲人・山田 彰彦・大野 京子
20 2016 26 三浦 裕明・浅越 ことみ・田中 秀悟・横井 大樹
19 2015 30 三浦 裕明・浅越 ことみ・田中 秀悟・横井 大樹
18 2014 30 Chinese Taipei(Jiu-Ming Chen,Chih-Hung Lin,Che-Ming Chou,Li Jen Chen,Jonky Chung,Herstein Liu)
17 2013 30 高橋克己・山田 彰彦・花山 武志・大野 京子
16 2012 32 寺本 直志・井野 正行・加来 浩・古田 一雄 
15 2011 28 Robert Geller・荻原 節子・趙 金龍・蒋 懿・今倉 正史・山崎 千枝子 
14 2010 36 横井 大樹・井野 正行・寺本 直志・古田 一雄 
13 2009 30 陳 大偉・井野 正行・今倉 正史・古田 一雄 
12 2008 32 成田 秀則・伊藤 陽一・大高 栄二・野田 裕之・小林 泰・吉田 勝
11 2007 32 陳 大偉・井野 正行・今倉 正史・古田 一雄・寺本 直志・高山 雅陽 
10 2006 30 陳 大偉・田中 陵華・古田 一雄・原田 智幸
9 2005 32 大野 京子・山田 彰彦・阿部 弘也・山田 和彦・高橋克己
8 2004 30 内藤 佐紀子・宮国 健次・陳 大偉・清水 康裕
7 2003 32 宮国 健次・古田 一雄・田中 陵華・原田 智幸
6 2002 32 中村 嘉幸・宮国 健次・古田 一雄・清水 康裕
5 2001 30 井野 正行・今倉 正史・大野 京子・山田 彰彦・高橋克己・山田 和彦 
4 2000 21 中村 嘉幸・宮国 健次・古田 一雄・森村 俊介
3 1999 24 清水 康裕・平田 眞・花山 武志・前田 尚志
2 1998 14 井野 正行・今倉 正史・宮国 健次・寺本 直志
1 1997 20 井野 正行・今倉 正史・清水 康裕・平田 眞・・阿部 弘也・陳 大偉

神奈川県知事杯

年度 FL. チーム
2016
(12th)    
A 24 寺本 直志・笹平 久美子・牲川 健志・横井 大樹・高野 英樹
B 24 山本 由美子・倉田 効市朗・李 斌・深井 美紀子
C 27 村上 末男・野原 栄次・長谷川 恵美子・内田 義昭・村上 光子
D 20 渡辺 叔子・川合 千穂子・真貝 恵子・鳥生 恵美子
2015
(11th) 
A 22 津守 和子・吉田 正・平田 眞・森山 節子
B 24 山本 由美子・山田 充子・倉田 効市朗・栗原 由美
C 24 上田 邦夫・明丸 興造・南雲 夏彦・佐野 昇
D 20 塚本 健司・望月 敦・波多江 隆児・新庄 裕司
2014
(10th) 
A 24 高橋克己・仙石 響子・花山 武志・福吉 由紀
B 24 市川 千恵子・伝 準子・根本 敬・齋藤 邦子
C 25 深井 美紀子・李 斌・倉田 効市朗・山本 由美子
D 20 渡辺 叔子・安藤 光春・中村 一元・川合 千穂子
2013
(9th) 
A 30 高崎 恵・桜井 雅子・陳 大偉・加来 浩
B 28 桜井 恒夫・菊池 敦・橋本 修治・三橋 慶喜
C 38 南 節子・坂本 映子・杉野 光子・伊藤 恵子
2012
(8th) 
A 32 高橋克己・高山 雅陽・吉田 勝・河野 誠
B 28 田中 真由美・江副 しげ子・白銀 もとみ・播 由美代・布施 圭子・吉本 容子
C 33 畔柳 智・松澤 信行・松澤 節子・畔柳 百合子
2011
(7th) 
A 32 高橋克己・高山 雅陽・吉田 勝・河野 誠
B 28 柳田 由美・伊東 賢一・泉対 信太郎・泉対 宏子
C 32 渡辺 啓・杉村 たすく・小室 裕美・深澤 友晴 
2010
(6th) 
A 30 中村 嘉幸・森村 俊介・趙 金龍・蒋 懿 
B 26 難波田 愈・片岡 久實・能勢 敏郎・戸川 秀雄
C 31 高橋 弦志・荒木 照子・野原 栄次・下市 徹・村上 光子・村上 末男
2009
(5th) 
A 30  佐藤 牧子・成田 秀則・長坂 整・伊藤 陽一・宮内 宏 
B 28  千田 大丸・木戸 進・吉見 英哲・三室 英章 
C 30 應 暁寅・上田 邦夫・佐々木 敏子・上中 幸代 
2008
(4th) 
A 26 井野 正行・田嶋 美津江・今倉 正史・陳 大偉・高山 雅陽
B 24 小澤 豊彦・阪口 みどり・松原 良・松原 彩子
C 26 畔柳 百合子・松澤 信行・松澤 節子・堀口 和義
2007
(3rd) 
A 26 劉 錚・徐トン・趙 金龍・蒋 懿  
B 26 千田 大丸・木戸 進・吉見 英哲・山後 秀幸
C 27 服部 秀代・桜井 英吾・桜井 和子・鈴木 征子・疋田 耀子・松原 幸子
2006
(2rd) 
26 阿部 弘也・藤原 良二・山崎 千枝子・A. Sia
26 本間 幸直・東口 健・小野寺 孝雄・鈴木 宏一 
25 松田 昭良・楊 辞炎・山口 翼・小久保 睦恵・辻 伸也 
2005
(1st) 
24 劉 錚・徐トン・趙 金龍・蒋 懿 ・陳 大偉 
B 24 田中 陵華・中島 貞子・星 維子・原田 智幸 
C 23 服部 秀代・松木 悦子・中野 晶子・桜井 和子・桜井 英吾・松原 幸子